• (0735) 320 131
NO NAMA TEMPAT NIP JENIS KELAMIN PANGKAT  (Gol. Ruang) JABATAN
TANGGAL LAHIR
1 Drs. Rohan Gunung, 09-06-1964 196406091991111001 Laki-laki Pembina TK I, IV/b Guru Madya
2 Muharleni, S.Pd Tanjung Raja, 10-12-1961 196112101986032015 Perempuan Pembina, IV/a Guru Madya
3 Dra. Maryorie Rosa Sawahlunto, 02-07-1965 196507021990032001 Perempuan Pembina, IV/a Guru Madya
4 Roihanati, S.Pd Segara Kembang, 10-06-1964 196406101987032007 Perempuan Pembina, IV/a Guru Madya
5 Dra. Dede Sukaenah Bandung, 14-03-1967 196703141994122002 Perempuan Pembina, IV/a Guru Madya
6 Dra. Fitriani Kemu, 23-08-1968 196808231995122001 Perempuan Pembina, IV/a Guru Madya
7 Efrilia, S.Pd Kayu Agung, 27-05-1959 195905271984032003 Perempuan Pembina, IV/a Guru Madya
8 Marlini Damogalad, S.Pd Motabang, 07-10-1966 196610071997022001 Perempuan Pembina, IV/a Guru Madya
9 Dra. Farida Haryani Palembang, 16-09-1967 196709161994122004 Perempuan Pembina, IV/a Guru Madya
10 Widya Agustina, S.Pd Jember, 15-08-1971 197108151996012001 Perempuan Pembina, IV/a Guru Madya
11 Minarni, S.Pd Baturaja, 23-09-1966 196609231991032003 Perempuan Pembina, IV/a Guru Madya
12 Hamlaini, S.Pd Palembang, 12-10-1976 197610122000122001 Perempuan Pembina, IV/a Guru Madya
13 Agus Mulyadi Joko Suharto, BA Sragen, 11-09-1961 196109111989031013 Laki-laki Penata TK I, III/d Guru Muda
14 Sri Hartati, S.Pd Baturaja, 04-03-1980 198003042005012008 Perempuan Penata TK I, III/d Guru Muda
15 Masri, S.Pd Balai, 06-10-1973 197310062005021004 Laki-laki Penata TK I, III/d Guru Muda
16 Hendriani, S.Pd Pusar, 03-08-1971 197108032005012004 Perempuan Penata, III/c Guru Muda
17 Herlinda Hardiyanti, S.Pd Jakarta, 30-06-1976 197606302005012009 Perempuan Penata, III/c Guru Muda
18 Handari, S.Pd Bantul, 09-02-1970 197002092006042005 Perempuan Penata, III/c Guru Muda
19 Melati Chaniago, S.Pd Bandar Agung, 29-11-1975 197511292006042006 Perempuan Penata, III/c Guru Muda
20 Harisatul Padilah, S.Pd Muara Sindang, 18-06-1977 197706182006042004 Perempuan Penata, III/c Guru Muda
21 Dra. Neli Hartati Tegeneneng,03-04-1966 196604032006042006 Perempuan Penata, III/c Guru Muda
22 Marlin Vitman, M.Pd Talawi, 05-10-1973 197310052006041002 Laki-laki Penata, III/c Guru Muda
23 Suryati, S.Pd Palembang, 25-01-1973 197301252007012002 Perempuan Penata, III/c Guru Muda
24 Hovirna, S.Pd Baturaja, 19-09-1970 197011192005012002 Perempuan Penata, III/c Guru Pertama
25 Dilla Tul’ani, S.Pd Belitang, 19-07-1981 198107192008032001 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Guru Pertama
26 Karmila, S.Kom Jagaraga, 11-04-1980 198004112009032006 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Guru Pertama
27 Asiyah Apriyani, S.Pd Baturaja, 27-04-1984 198404272009032008 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Guru Pertama
28 Rahmah Kurniawati, S.Pd Baturaja, 29-12-1981 198112292010012009 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Guru Pertama
29 Dessy Nuryanti, S.Pd Tanjung Kemala, 23-12-1980 198012232010012013 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Guru Pertama
30 Erika Violita, S.Pd Baturaja, 08-11-1983 198311082010012011 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Guru Pertama
31 Linda Wahyuni, S.Pd Baturaja, 01-06-1979 197906012010012006 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Guru Pertama
32 Ike Epriyanti, S.Pd Baturaja, 10-04-1989 198904102011012005 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Guru Pertama
33 Lisa Andriati, M.Pd Sidodadi, 24-01-1986 198601242011012008 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Guru Pertama
34 Lusia Rini Hapsari, S.Pd Tegal Arum, 06-09-1987 198709062011012004 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Guru Pertama
35 Ade Kurniawan, SE Baturaja, 01-06-1975 198709062011012004 Laki-laki Penata Muda, III/a Guru Pertama
36 Rinti Hirliani, S.Pd Baturaja, 31-07-1984 198407312014022002 Perempuan Penata Muda, III/a Guru Pertama
37 Albar Rosyad, S.Pd Gumawang, 31-05-1985 198505312014021001 Laki-laki Penata Muda, III/a Guru Pertama
38 Susilawati, S.Ag Ogan Ilir, 15-03-1978 197803152014092002 Perempuan Penata Muda, III/a Guru Pertama
39 Leni Bestriana, S.Pd Baturaja, 02-02-1979 197902022014092003 Perempuan Penata Muda, III/a Guru Pertama
40 Sri Rahayu Ningsih, S.Pd Prabumulih, 24-08-1992 199208242015032002 Perempuan Penata Muda, III/a Guru Pertama
41 Ariska Apriani, S.Pd Baturaja, 16-04-1974 197404162014092002 Perempuan Pengatur Muda, II/a
42 Ratna Dewi, S.Pd Bandar Agung, 13-01-1977 197701132014092001 Perempuan Pengatur Muda, II/a
43 Endang Sri Murni Ningsih, SE Baturaja, 05-10-1979 197910052014092001 Perempuan Pengatur Muda, II/a
44 Apridayanti, S.Pd Kemalaraja, 04-04-1976 Perempuan
45 Sulastri, S.Pd Baturaja, 02-07-1980 Perempuan
46 Satiti Lestari, A.Md Martapura, 19-06-1982 Perempuan
47 Fitri Yuliana, ST Baturaja, 19-07-1982 Perempuan
48 Betty Aprianah, S.Si Lahat, 05-04-1983 Perempuan
49 Agus Surahman, S.Pd Baturaja, 07-07-1988 Laki-laki
50 Hefreza Quadafi Auli, A.Md Baturaja, 21-08-1987 Laki-laki
51 Yulisa Hardiyani, S.Pd Baturaja, 19-05-1990 Perempuan
52 Sudarto, S.Pd.I Gunung Raja Lubai, 05-05-1986 Laki-laki
53 Devy Octarina, S.Pd Baturaja, 25-10-1992 Perempuan
54 Agus Susanto, S.Pd Terusan, 17-08-1984 Laki-laki
ADMINISTRATIF
1 Syukri Riang Bandung, 22-07-1958 195807221980031004 Laki-laki Penata Muda TK I, III/b Tata Usaha
2 Rusdiana Baturaja, 05-09-1962 196209051987102001 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Tata Usaha
3 Syahrul Arifin DM Sekayu, 12-11-1966 196611121988031004 Laki-laki Penata Muda TK I, III/b Tata Usaha
4 Ida Pauziah Ulak Kemang, 31-01-1964 196401311992032003 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Tata Usaha
5 Eniviati Padang, 06-09-1966 196609061994032002 Perempuan Penata Muda TK I, III/b Tata Usaha
6 Siti Aminah Baturaja, 24-07-1974 Perempuan Staf TU Honorer
7 Riswandi Palembang, 12-12-1976 Laki-laki Staf TU Honorer
8 Saparudin OKU Selatan, 10-10-1985 Laki-laki Staf TU Honorer
9 Surindawati, S.Pd Batumarta X, 08-11-1986 Perempuan Perpustakaan
10 Rasudi Baturaja, 23-03-1967 Laki-laki Keamanan
11 Erna Dwi Meyshelena Baturaja, 18-05-1996 Perempuan Perpustakaan
12 Silvia Fitriani Batumarta, 02-02-1998 Perempuan Staf Kurikulum
13 Izwan Almuktaridi Uludanau, 24-05-1997 Laki-laki Staf TU Honorer